Advance Filter

Agricultural/Farm Land For Sale In Maduranthakam, Chengalpattu (1.67 Acre)

Madurantakam, Maduranthakam, Chengalpattu
Link Copied
For Sale
75 Lac @ Rs 4491018 per Acre
  • Property ID REI1484574
  • Transaction Type Resale Property
  • Plot / Land Area 1.67 Acre ▼

Property Description
1.67 acer punjai land with free EB service and well red soil 30 feet road access near madurantakam chengalpet district price 45 lacs per acer negotiable

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : V Ravichandran

9791699575
+ 91